# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Heilmann, Felix | RSC Berlin |
2 | Spegel, Jana | SRH Campus Sports Heidelberg |
3 | Naegele, Bastian | SRH Campus Sports Heidelberg |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Ly Cong Quy, David | PSC Berlin |
2 | Divkovic, Andrea | SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
3 | Seemann, Leon | SV Seehausen/Börde |
3 | Borst, Leon | SV Seehausen/Börde |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Mazo-Cano, Dragan | PSC Berlin |
2 | Stöckeler, Philipp | Tischtennis Frickenhausen |
3 | Dietz, Frieda | TSF Heuchelheim |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Müller, Benedikt | TTC Heppenheim |
2 | Angerbauer, Lasse | TV Möglingen |
3 | Büsing, Jesse | BSG Bad Oeynhausen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Oliv, Tiziana | TTC Elgershausen |
2 | Bannuscher, Maike | Borussia Düsseldorf |
3 | Pistora, Celine | SV Böblingen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Sander , Benjamin | TTG Büßfeld |
2 | Skibbe, Kai | TSV Gut Heil Heist |
3 | Salzmann, Oleg | SRH Campus Sports Heidelberg |
3 | Wand, Jonas | Borussia Düsseldorf |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Wagner, Mio Lukas | Krummesser SV |
2 | Reinig, Jan | TTC Heppenheim |
3 | Fehling, Laurenz | Hydro Nordhausen |
3 | Rehn, Dominik | TTV Radebeul |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Reeg, Marlene | TTG Büßfeld |
2 | Bauer, Lea | Tischtennis Frickenhausen |
3 | Reck, Nina | Turnverein Bühl |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Roßmann, Oliver | TTV Radebeul |
2 | Raudonis, Jendrik | SV Wasbek |
3 | Steck, Phil-Jannik | TSG Steinheim |
3 | Lorenz, Luka | TSF Heuchelheim |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Stöckeler, Philipp Dietz, Frieda | Tischtennis Frickenhausen TSF Heuchelheim |
2 | Mazo-Cano, Dragan Heilmann, Felix | PSC Berlin RSC Berlin |
3 | Jacob, Maximilian Spegel, Jana | Tischtennis Frickenhausen SRH Campus Sports Heidelberg |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Sander , Benjamin Müller, Benedikt | TTG Büßfeld TTC Heppenheim |
2 | Salzmann, Oleg Scholz, Darwin | SRH Campus Sports Heidelberg SRH Campus Sports Heidelberg |
3 | Wand, Jonas Singh, Mohit | Borussia Düsseldorf Borussia Düsseldorf |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Reck, Nina Bauer, Lea | Turnverein Bühl Tischtennis Frickenhausen |
2 | Reeg, Marlene Oliv, Tiziana | TTG Büßfeld TTC Elgershausen |
3 | Kokott, Annabell Divkovic, Andrea | TTV Bernburg 08 SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Wagner, Mio Lukas Skibbe, Kai | Krummesser SV TSV Gut Heil Heist |
2 | Schreiter, Arne Reinig, Jan | TTG Büßfeld TTC Heppenheim |
3 | Novak, Philipp Hauser, Lasse | BSV München TSV Steinenbronn |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Roßmann, Oliver Rehn, Dominik | TTV Radebeul TTV Radebeul |
2 | Bartels, Randy Raudonis, Jendrik | SC Parchim SV Wasbek |
3 | Moerschel, Silas Moerschel, Linus | SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 |
3 | Seidel, Julian Steck, Phil-Jannik | Borussia Düsseldorf TSG Steinheim |